Adult Versions of Oscar Winners

27 01 2009

Contributed by: Dr. DominatRhix

It’s the Oscars season and we are all waiting for this year’s winners. But I know that it’s not the reason why you are reading this blog! Gotcha! Don’t worry I won’t be talking about these Oscar winners but of their adult versions! Yeah, the ‘corn’ ones, they kind of spoofed the titles of the movies. And the ones that I am posting here are only a few of what is out there! For more ideas about the titles of the other adult versions you can read the comments on this site.

Hmmm…what kind of rings would that be? šŸ˜€

What?! A million dollars?! That better be a good one! hahaha…. šŸ˜‰

You gotta love Chicago! šŸ˜€

How BIG would that be, I wonder…hmmm… šŸ˜‰

You gotta admit, that is beautiful…and sexy! šŸ˜€

Now, how brave is that? Watch with a bottle of Scottish wine…hmmm… šŸ˜‰

That rose looks so good on her…right? šŸ˜€

I love Shakespeare! Gotta love the classics! šŸ˜‰

What’s the difference between an ordinary punishment and the English one? Let’s find out! šŸ˜›

And last but definitely not the least!

Need I say more?! šŸ˜€




One response

29 01 2009

ambilis mag-tanggal ng photobucket! šŸ˜‰ heehee…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: